Resultat 2017

Knattelopp
StartnummerNamnKlubb/Ort
100Alva LarssonHedesunda IF
101Albin LundgrenHedesunda IF
102Anna ÅhlstrandHedesunda IF
103Elsa AronssonHedesunda
104Felix LingvallHedesunda IF
105Harry LennholmHedesunda IF
106Irma StrömbergHedesunda
107Isabella PantHedesunda
108Isabelle ÅgrenHedesunda IF
109Joline LundbergHedesunda
110Klara LingvallHedesunda
111Klara GuentherSundbyberg
112Knut StrömbergHedesunda
113Liam MarcusHedesunda IF
114Lilly LundbergHedesunda
115Majken SöderströmHedesunda
116Milo HolmgrenHedesunda
117Sigge PerssonHedesunda
118Svea ForslöfHedesunda IF
119Tilda LingvallHedesunda
120Valter JilmeforsHedesunda IF
121Vera NäsmanHedesunda IF
122Walter EkströmHedesunda
123Wilma SöderströmHedesunda
124Viggo CarmanHedesunda IF
Flickor 07-09
PlaceringNamnKlubb/OrtSluttid
1Selma PartanenHögbo GIF00:03:55.0
2Ida ÅgrenHedesunda IF00:04:07.3
3Nike LindgrenOckelbo SK00:04:22.8
4Nellie ÅgrenHedesunda IF00:04:29.4
5Nora LundgrenHedesunda IF00:04:39.5
6Nova HedlundHedesunda IF00:04:53.4
7Lydia RaskHedesunda IF00:04:54.8
8Nora HedqvistHedesunda IF00:05:05.1
9Sigfrid Eriksson00:05:26.8
10Nellie SvenssonHedesunda IF00:05:33.0
11Ester SimonssonHedesunda IF00:06:20.2
12Nora HedqvistHedesunda IF00:06:23.1
Pojkar 07-09
PlaceringNamnKlubb/OrtSluttid
1Gustav GuentherSundbyberg SIK00:03:51.6
2Vincent ÖbergHedesunda IF00:04:15.7
3Isak ÅhlstrandHedesunda IF00:04:37.0
4Algot EkströmHedesunda IF00:04:42.8
5Jacob PantHedesunda IF00:04:47.8
6Sven StrömbergHedesunda IF00:05:07.1
7Hugo WalldénHedesunda IF00:05:09.3
8Ivar JilmeforsHedesunda IF00:05:48.0
9Linus EngstrandHedesunda IF00:06:20.2
10Erik ErlandssonHedesunda IF00:06:34.2
11Rasmus PerssonHedesunda IF00:06:45.1
Flickor 04-06
PlaceringNamnKlubb/OrtSluttid
1Wilma LööfHedesunda IF00:07:14.2
2Lova LindgrenOckelbo SK00:08:13.6
3Sara RaskHedesunda IF00:09:09.8
Pojkar 04-06
PlaceringNamnKlubb/OrtSluttid
1Sixten PartanenHögbo GIF00:07:05.7
2Kalle SörlingHedesunda IF00:07:06.5
3Charlie HedlundHedesunda IF00:07:08.6
4Hampus LinanderHedesunda IF00:07:21.3
5Troy BergströmHedesunda IF00:07:24.4
6Abdi OmarHedesunda IF00:07:32.1
7Rasmus BergHedesunda IF00:07:58.6
8Adam SöderHedesunda IF00:08:18.8
9Oscar ErnlundHedesunda IF00:08:24.3
10William LarssonHedesunda IF00:09:07.9
Dam 6 km
PlaceringNamnKlubb/OrtSluttid
1Sofie HögbergHemlingby LK00:26:00.7
2Nadine Lindgren WallOckelbo SK00:26:06.3
3Maria LarssonHemlingby LK00:28:55.7
4Kerstin ÅhlstrandHedesunda IF00:29:11.9
5Annette ForslundHemlingby LK00:30:30.5
6Anna LiljeStockholm00:32:16.6
7Sara ÅhlstrandHedesunda IF00:36:03.2
8Matilda HargstenÅsbo00:36:27.0
9Elina PerssonHedesunda IF00:36:46.3
10Madeleine KarlssonHedesunda IF00:38:50.2
Dam 11 km
PlaceringNamnKlubb/OrtSluttid
1Annika LöfströmHemlingby LK00:41:17:1
2Stina Nordström00:49:54:8
3Sara WaernHedesunda IF00:56:04:2
4Anneli GustafssonSöderfors Korpen01:15:24:4
Herr 6 km
PlaceringNamnKlubb/OrtSluttid
1Daniel HökpersHästbo Runners00:23:14.3
2Staffan Mälstam00:23:53.1
3Jimmy ÖhmanÖsterfärnebo IF00:24:59.4
4Sören Sundberg00:25:28.3
5Johan Larsson00:26:56.4
6Melvin HolmgrenHedesunda IF00:27:33.1
7Henrik WahlströmÖvägen00:27:47.0
8Nils Göran HasselkvistSandviken00:28:30.1
9Tom BergmanStrömsbro IF00:30:15.0
10Anders BergHedesunda IF00:30:55.5
11Alfred AnderssonHedesunda IF00:40:42.1
Herr 11 km
PlaceringNamnKlubb/OrtSluttid
1Anders Dahl00:37:42.7
2Pär Uggla00:38:22.7
3Niklas Berg00:40:36.2
4Mounir Touzani00:42:06.4
5Henrik Skoog00:43:46.3
6Göran Lindqvist00:44:24.1
7Stefan Ehrin00:44:41.9
8Lennart Jansson00:48:33.8
9Fredrik Linander00:48:35.3
10Niklas Nylander00:49:29.4
11Fredrik Blomqvist00:49:56.1
12Alexander Sjöblom00:56:54.6

Resultat 2013

Flickor födda 04-05
1. Ida Valleräng 00:06:34.2
2. Thea Rask 00:06:37.5
3. Molly Trässman 00:07:04.0
4. Sara Rask 00:07:07.7
Pojkar födda 04-05
1. Kalle Sörling 00:05:05.6
2. Sydney Hamstra 00:05:12.0
3. Kim Hedqvist 00:05:27.4
4. Edvin Ädel 00:05:28.8
5. Adam Sundin 00:05:43.2
6. Willy Forslund 00:05:50.6
7. Charlie Hedlund 00:05:55.6
8. Rasmus Berg 00:06:09.6
9. Johan Öhman 00:06:24.3
10. David Berg 00:07:07.3
Flickor födda 02-03
1. Maria Ejdhagen Harroucha 00:04:58.3
Pojkar födda 02-03
1. Theodor Pettersson 00:05:05.9
Pojkar födda 00-01
1. Jimmy Öhman 00:04:51.8
2. Elias Ädel 00:05:24.8
Damer 5 km
1. Caroline Ström 00:25:55.9
2. Lena Forslund 00:28:09.2
3. Engla Larsson 00:28:12.0
4. Amanda Sörling 00:28:19.5
5. Sara Åhlstrand 00:30:37.3
6. Carina Lingvall 00:31:23.4
7. Marie Strand 00:32:25.0
8. Karin Kellqvist Sjöö 00:32:26.3
9. Maria Larsson 00:33:33.5
10. Suzanne Jilmefors 00:33:48.3
11. Carina Åström 00:34:56.1
12. Gunilla Strand 00:36:15.0
13. Jessica Palmgren 00:36:50.7
14. Kristin Möller 00:37:51.1
15. Sunny-Day Hamstra 00:38:30.8
16. Susanne Åslund 00:40:29.6
17. Annika Engberg 00:40:39.0
18. Alexandra Magnusson 00:41:40.8
19. Hanna Svanfelt 00:41:56.7
20. Maria Wallner 00:44:44.5
21. Maria Sedvall 00:48:38.3
22. Erika Källgren 00:48:40.3
23. Malin Söderström 00:48:41.7
24. Maja Trässman 00:52:47.7
25. Annelie Hedin 00:53:08.1
Damer 10 km
1. Sara Waern 00:54:37.3
2. Kristin Persson 00:55:00.2
3. Kerstin Åhlstrand 00:58:16.1
4. Camilla Marcus 00:58:38.5
5. Kristin Ejdhagen 01:06:59.7
6. Olivia Hedin 01:07:22.4
7. Olivia Sörling 01:12:17.0
8. Gunilla Lindell 01:13:42.6
9. Fia Rask 01:15:29.3
Herrar 5 km
1. Inge Jansson 00:24:10.9
2. Johan Nordin 00:25:05.7
3. Fredrik Palmquist 00:25:24.4
4. Mats Carlsson 00:25:38.1
5. Fredrik Söderman 00:26:02.8
6. Tomas Lundgren 00:27:01.2
7. Krister Strand 00:27:58.9
8. Peter Sundin 00:30:34.9
9. Roger Lindberg 00:30:36.2
10. Sew Lingvall 00:31:54.6
11. Bengt Skoglund 00:35:20.3
Herrar 10 km
1. Anders Hallberg 00:42:45.6
2. Sören Fasting 00:46:03.5
3. Mikael Bleckert 00:47:02.1
4. Janne Johnsson 00:48:56.3
5. Axel Åslund 00:50:33.9
6. Karl Evert Olsson 00:51:18.1
7. Håkan Molander 00:51:24.3
8. Peter Nilsson 00:52:11.0
9. Mats Rosqvist 00:52:37.9
10. Stefan Molander 00:54:49.8
11. Anders Berg 00:55:39.4
12. Linus Sevefjord 00:55:49.8
13. Tomas Larsson 01:08:51.3

Resultat 2012

LöptidStartnummer
16:1477
17:0827
18:5845
20:0666
20:4521
21:0787
21:2669
22:0583
22:1510
22:1636
22:3962
23:2370
24:0940
24:0976
24:0984
24:097
24:2220
24:2256
24:2279
24:4249
25:5386
26:1524
26:3478
26:3916
26:4114
26:5746
27:0064
27:2738
27:5090
28:4022
29:4758
31:2037
31:206
32:0550
32:4557
34:4089
34:4573
34:5555
35:2219
36:5548
36:5559
37:3517
38:0147
40:5544
41:0543
41:0553
43:0081
43:1012
44:0571
44:0572
44:3468
44:349
44:3667
44:4365
44:4442
44:5015
44:5080
45:0428
45:0482
46:2329
46:238
46:5052
46:5063
46:5151
47:5054
47:5075
48:0911
48:2732
48:2735
48:2834
52:0018
52:0023
52:0039
52:0041
56:2031
56:3030